UPDATED                                              
Wednesday 20 April 2016   PTL 2015 2016 RESULTS AND FIXTURES    
  Sht Division 1   Division 1    
  # HOME A B C D OVERALL AWAY
      PTS W/L PTS PTS W/L PTS PTS W/L PTS PTS W/L PTS PTS W/L PTS  
26th September   Larne                                 620 2 0 514 Cookstown
26th September   Dungannon 145 2 0 141 122 0 2 164 116 0 2 170 150 2 0 136 533 0 2 611 Coleraine
24th October   Coleraine 164 2 0 122 156 2 0 130 138 0 2 148 114 0 2 172 572 1 1 572 Larne
24th October   Banbridge 163 2 0 123 170 2 0 116 166 2 0 120 171 2 0 115 670 2 0 474 Dungannon
21st November   Cookstown 141 0 2 145 118 0 2 168 132 0 2 154 169 2 0 117 560 0 2 584 Coleraine
21st November   Banbridge 172 2 0 114 161 2 0 125 164 2 0 122 136 0 2 150 633 2 0 511 Larne
23rd January   Cookstown 112 0 2 174 124 0 2 162 127 0 2 159 119 0 2 167 482 0 2 662 Banbridge
23rd January   Larne                                 632 2 0 511 Dungannon
20th February   Dungannon                                   0 2   Cookstown
20th February   Coleraine 112 0 2 174 128 0 2 158 136 0 2 150 118 0 2 168 494 0 2 650 Banbridge
19th  March    North Area Heats LetterKenny                        
19th  March   South Area Heats Newry                                
16th April   FINALS AGM, Ballymena Adair Arms 10th June 2015
                                               
                                               
                                               
                                               
                                               
                                               
    Division 2   Division 2    
    HOME A B C D OVERALL AWAY
      PTS W/L PTS PTS W/L PTS PTS W/L PTS PTS W/L PTS PTS W/L PTS  
26th September   Lecale 163 2 0 123 140 0 2 146 143 1 1 143 132 0 2 154 578 2 0 566 N&Mourne
26th September   Lurgan                                   0 2   Templemore
26th September   Swilly Seals 132 0 2 154 158 2 0 128 167 2 0 119 150 2 0 136 607 2 0 537 Ballymena
24th October   Ballymena 143 1 1 143 146 2 0 140 134 0 2 152 160 2 0 126 583 2 0 561 N&Mourne
24th October   Swilly Seals 118 2 0   150 2 0   144 2 0   149 2 0   562 2 0   Lurgan
24th October   Templemore 148 2 0 138 162 2 0 124 139 0 2 147 146 2 0 142 595 2 0 551 Lecale
21st November   N&Mourne 116 0 2 170 162 2 0 124 157 2 0 129 126 0 2 160 561 0 2 583 Templemore
21st November   Ballymena 147 2 0 139 161 2 0 125 131 0 2 155 164 2 0 122 603 2 0 541 Lurgan
21st November   Lecale 172 2 0 114 144 2 0 142 138 2 0 124 118 0 2 168 572 2 0 548 Swilly Seals
23rd January   N&Mourne 172 2 0 114 132 0 2 154 144 2 0 142 143 1 1 143 591 2 0 553 Swilly Seals
23rd January   Templemore 164 2 0 119 145 2 0 141 156 2 0 130 159 2 0 127 624 2 0 517 Ballymena
23rd January   Lurgan 118 0 2 165 126 0 2 160 147 2 0 129 159 2 0 127 550 0 2 581 Lecale
20th February   Templemore 173 2 0 113 138 0 2 148 142 0 2 144 152 2 0 134 605 2 0 539 Swilly Seals
20th February   Lurgan 119 0 2 167 119 0 2 167 152 2 0 134 147 2 0 139 537 0 2 607 N&Mourne
20th February   Lecale 166 2 0 120 134 0 2 142 159 2 0 127 115 0 2 171 576 2 0 560 Ballymena
19th  March    North Area Heats LetterKenny                        
19th  March   South Area Heats Newry                                
16th April   FINALS AGM, Ballymena Adair Arms 10th June 2015
                                               
    Division 3   Division 3    
    HOME A B C D OVERALL AWAY
      PTS W/L PTS PTS W/L PTS PTS W/L PTS PTS W/L PTS PTS W/L PTS  
26th September   City of Belfast 115 0 2 145 143 1 1 143 150 2 0 136 167 2 0 119 575 2 0 543 Ballymoney
26th September   Leander 121 0 2 160 130 0 2 156 110 0 2 176 174 2 0 112 535 0 2 604 Portadown
26th September   Limavady 155 2 0 131 169 2 0 117 155 2 0 131 139 0 2 147 618 2 0 526 Olympia
24th October   Olympia 151 2 0 135 133 0 2 153 112 0 2 174 143 1 1 143 539 0 2 605 Ballymoney
24th October   Limavady 173 2 0 113 159 2 0 127 176 2 0 110 115 0 2 171 623 2 0 521 Leander  
24th October   Portadown   2 0 125   2 0 149   2 0 154   2 0 164   2 0 592 City of Belfast
21st November   Ballymoney 135 0 2 151 141 0 2 145 170 2 0 116 145 2 0 141 591 2 0 553 Portadown
21st November   Olympia                                         Leander
21st November   City of Belfast 123 0 2 163 156 2 0 130 159 2 0 127 165 2 0 121 603 2 0 541 Limavady
23rd January   Ballymoney 142 2 0 140 148 2 0 138 155 2 0 132 165 2 0 121 610 2 0 532 Limavady
23rd January   Portadown                                         Olympia
23rd January   Leander   0 2 125   0 2 149   0 2 154   0 2 164   0 2 592 City of Belfast
20th February   Portadown 139 0 2 147 154 2 0 132 118 0 2 168 127 0 2 159 538 0 2 606 Limavady
20th February   Leander 142 0 2 144 93 0 2 174 106 0 2 174 161 2 0 125 502 0 2 617 Ballymoney
20th February   City of Belfast 139 0 2 147 149 2 0 127 152 2 0 134 160 2 0 126 600 2 0 534 Olympia
19th  March    North Area Heats LetterKenny                        
19th  March   South Area Heats Newry                                
16th April   FINALS AGM, Ballymena Adair Arms 10th June 2015
                                               
    Division 4   Division 4    
    HOME A B C D OVERALL AWAY
      PTS W/L PTS PTS W/L PTS PTS W/L PTS PTS W/L PTS PTS W/L PTS  
26th September   Strule 154 2 0 132 124 0 2 162 139 0 2 147 160 2 0 126 577 2 0 567 Armagh
26th September   Enniskillen 162 2 0 124 172 2 0 114 170 2 0 116 164 2 0 122 668 2 0 476 Alliance
26th September   Mid-Ulster                                         Marlins
24th October   Armagh                                         Marlins
24th October   Alliance 142 0 2 144 116 0 2 170 131 0 2 159 165 2 0 121 554 0 2 594 Mid-Ulster
24th October   Enniskillen 164 2 0 122 170 2 0 116 164 2 0 122 170 2 0 116 668 2 0 476 Strule
21st November   Marlins                                         Alliance
21st November   Armagh 117 0 2 166 138 0 2 141 126 0 2 160 123 0 2 163 504 0 2 630 Enniskillen
21st November   Strule 147 2 0 139 114 0 2 172 147 2 0 139 160 2 0 126 568 0 2 576 Mid-Ulster
23rd January   Marlins                                         Strule
23rd January   Alliance 126 0 2 160 130 0 2 156 155 2 0 128 148 2 0 138 559 0 2 582 Armagh
23rd January   Mid-Ulster 125 0 2 161 139 0 2 147 128 0 2 158 118 0 2 168 510 0 2 634 Enniskillen
20th February   Enniskillen                                         Marlins
20th February   Strule 163 2 0 123 149 2 0 137 150 2 0 136 145 2 0 141 607 2 0 537 Alliance
20th February   Armagh                                         Mid-Ulster
19th  March    North Area Heats LetterKenny                                                                                        
19th  March   South Area Heats Newry                                
16th April   FINALS AGM, Ballymena Adair Arms 10th June 2015